TRAVERSEE ST

CFA4,000

Sold By: CDS TECHNOLOGIES

In stock

Coupleur Traversée Optique Monomode ST/ST Simplex

SKU: CDS38 Categories: ,
  • Traversée coupleur optique monomode ST/ST simplex
  • Coupleur fibre monomode ST/ST simplex
CARACTÉRISTIQUES DE COUPLEUR TRAVERSÉE OPTIQUE MONOMODE ST/ST SIMPLEX
SKU
PR735EL1BHIIKNAFAMZ
Weight (kg)
0.03
Couleur principale
N/A
Be the first to review “TRAVERSEE ST”

Your email address will not be published.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: CDS TECHNOLOGIES
  • Vendor: CDS TECHNOLOGIES
  • Address: DOUALA
    LITTORAL
    8200
    Cameroon
  • No ratings found yet!

Main Menu